?

Log in

 
 
30 November 2011 @ 19:51
the start  
..

.
..
liyana nur farah bte makribi
^^
 
 
Current Mood: gigglygiggly
 
 
 
bigbanng تbigbanng on 5th December 2008 16:58 (UTC)
Liyanaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa ! :D
leeyanarainbowellies on 5th December 2008 16:59 (UTC)
DOYZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ!
: DDD
JiaJia: I(L)HERjia_square on 12th December 2008 10:50 (UTC)
Come do the Quiz!:D
LIYANAAAA!:D
Come do the Quiz @ my LJ!:D
ily.imy.x3
leeyanarainbowellies on 13th December 2008 04:18 (UTC)
Re: Come do the Quiz!:D
ok
i do when im FREE
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 20th December 2008 09:17 (UTC)
hey there!
my name is actually spelt as liyana :/
O.O.O.O! YOU LOVE THEM TOO? YEAAAY!!!
HAHAHAH! SUREEEE, I WOULD LOVE TO RIDE ONE WITH YA! :)
cause not many 13-14 yr olds would want to ride one with meeeee! :''(
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 20th December 2008 09:22 (UTC)
haha, yeaaa, i love thrills, ESPECIALLY CHEAP THRILLS! XD
yeaaa, looks like we have alot in common! ;)))
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 21st December 2008 14:41 (UTC)
hey there! SORRY LATE REPLY! was away at JB for 2 days :/
noooooo, i dont own one cause my mum wont allow any in the house :(
but i do feed the stray cats under my block sometimes ^_^!

yes ive read the booook! its quite a happy-sad ending?
im not sure how to describe it myself =x
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 22nd December 2008 13:56 (UTC)
DDDDDDDD;
we have alot in common eh? ^.^.^.^

ohhhhhh, i got mine from http://shercity.blogspot.com/
check it out, shes really good, i opted for meetup, and she agreed to meet under my block, cooooool right? shes really friendly and kind! :)))))
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 23rd December 2008 15:02 (UTC)
youre welcome :)
added!
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 23rd December 2008 15:43 (UTC)
me tooooooo :)))
aw, thanks!
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 30th December 2008 06:41 (UTC)
thanks!
^.^
JiaJia: - - - - TECKWHYE!jia_square on 5th January 2009 11:53 (UTC)
Relink me![;
YOO! :D:D
Relink me at` http://loves-9thapril.blogspot.com/
Thanks. And, sorry for the troublesome made. (L)
leeyanarainbowellies on 6th January 2009 14:40 (UTC)
Re: Relink me![;
ok kohpee, will relink you :)
Re: Relink me![; - jia_square on 7th January 2009 10:56 (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Relink me![; - rainbowellies on 7th January 2009 15:41 (UTC) (Expand)
Celeste! :Dsecksylibrarian on 6th January 2009 09:14 (UTC)
yo! ehhhh, i know a way to gain weight.

i give my fats to you want? D:
gawsh, im super duper envious of you laaaa.

hehe, can add?
leeyanarainbowellies on 6th January 2009 14:39 (UTC)
IF THATS POSSIBLE, WHY NOT?
hahahahahahs :D

o.o, why why why???????

anddddd, yes ill add you back! :)
RACHELhushedaffair on 9th January 2009 11:23 (UTC)
Hello hello. Your page cool can?
Add add please. :D
leeyanarainbowellies on 10th January 2009 05:16 (UTC)
hahahhas, ADDED! :)
RACHELhushedaffair on 11th January 2009 12:46 (UTC)
(Don't know why I can't message you.)
Anyway, Hello! :D
If I remembered correctly, I got them from blogskins.com
http://blogskins.com/me/munnstars
(But she cleared her account recently, so I don't think it's there anymore.)
)':
leeyanarainbowellies on 12th January 2009 12:08 (UTC)
hey there!
its okay, anyway thanks! :DDD
pinkmockingbird on 2nd February 2009 12:17 (UTC)
Mae(Kissbangshoot@Livejournal) here,
Changed link (L)
add me back if you want ;) (L)
leeyanarainbowellies on 3rd February 2009 13:51 (UTC)
hey mae :D
added you back! :)
onelastjump on 25th February 2009 12:09 (UTC)
Hey it's Mae here
I Changed link again. Sorry D:
I'm from Kissbangshoot & Pinkmockingbird btw.
Add back plz. (L)
leeyanarainbowellies on 27th February 2009 08:36 (UTC)
sure will do
:))
(Anonymous) on 14th March 2009 09:41 (UTC)
Karyn here. Link me up yeas? thealphabet-k.blogspot.com
leeyanarainbowellies on 16th March 2009 17:30 (UTC)
ok karyn
:D
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 1st April 2009 17:07 (UTC)
hey there! yeaa, its beeeeeeen ages! im fine thanks for asking :)
alright will do! :)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - rainbowellies on 3rd April 2009 13:15 (UTC) (Expand)
dontopenyourzip تdontopenyourzip on 19th May 2009 09:18 (UTC)
Relink me :)
Liyana ! I am Doyz :)
I changed to this lj already so add me ah :D
leeyanarainbowellies on 19th May 2009 10:34 (UTC)
Re: Relink me :)
haha, okok, will add you!
and you changed AGAIN????? haha!
Re: Relink me :) - dontopenyourzip on 19th May 2009 12:02 (UTC) (Expand)
Jennxxsmiiles on 9th June 2009 00:13 (UTC)
Heyy! I'm just going through my f-list reading people's intro. posts so I just wanted to swing by and say hi :) YAYY SHINEE! lol I'm totally k-pop obsessed too. It was nice meeting you and I hope to see you around~ I'm Jennifer btw :D
leeyanarainbowellies on 9th June 2009 08:13 (UTC)
YAY! YOU LIKE SHINEE TOO! :)))
hope to see you around too,
and nice to meet you jennifer! ^.^!!
OHS0OPAFR3SH?ohsoopafresh on 19th June 2009 16:36 (UTC)
HI
hey you pm me a few months ago about my lj layout!!
i couldnt get back to you as your settings seemed to have prevented me from
giving you a mail reply

anything just gimme a pm again k :]
leeyanarainbowellies on 19th June 2009 17:16 (UTC)
Re: HI
oh hihihihi!
yesyes i remember!
okok, will do!
thanks btw :)
(Anonymous) on 4th July 2009 12:42 (UTC)
Afeefah`
Yana re-link me (:
http://www.radiorosak-rocker.blogspot.com/
leeyanarainbowellies on 20th August 2009 13:00 (UTC)
Re: Afeefah`
okay will do!
^^
(Anonymous) on 20th August 2009 12:37 (UTC)
Hey Liyana, Shu2 here !
I've found you ! :D
Anw, I will link you asap.
& Thank for linking me !
See you tmr.
leeyanarainbowellies on 20th August 2009 13:02 (UTC)
haha, ok shushu!
no hurry in linking okay :)
and seeeee ya!
(Anonymous) on 20th August 2009 12:52 (UTC)
K./crystal
heyhey, liyanaaaaaa.
See, i managed to find your blog. (:
hahaha, :D

truckloads of luvs,
Crystal.K
x
leeyanarainbowellies on 20th August 2009 13:04 (UTC)
Re: K./crystal
haha, fineeeeee.
my turn to seek for yours!
(Deleted comment)
leeyanarainbowellies on 23rd November 2009 16:36 (UTC)
fizaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaah <3
will add you up in abit! ^^
JiaJiajia_square on 17th December 2009 02:07 (UTC)
hellooooooooooooo :D!
relink me @' http://loves-9thapril.co.cc/
thanks!
miss you :(
leeyanarainbowellies on 17th December 2009 11:16 (UTC)
ok will link you up soon!
i miss you too, kohpee o! :/
elevendecember on 4th January 2010 06:45 (UTC)
Remove kakak's link on top. I'm no longer using that webbie ^^
leeyanarainbowellies on 4th January 2010 19:03 (UTC)
ahhhh, okay ^^
(Anonymous) on 17th February 2011 19:22 (UTC)
Hello, world!
How do you do?
leeyanarainbowellies on 21st February 2011 10:46 (UTC)
Re: Hello, world!
i'm fine, how about you? :)